German English

Zeitplan

Samstag, 16. September 2017

Beginn Ende Event Runde Zeitgrenze Format
08:30   Registration
09:00 09:50 6x6x6 Combined Final 10:00 Best of 1 / Mean of 3 (<5:30)
09:00 11:00 4x4x4 BLD Final 30:00 Best of 3
09:00 13:00 5x5x5 BLD Final 60:00 Best of 3
09:50 10:50 7x7x7 Combined Final 10:00 Best of 1 / Mean of 3 (<7:00)
10:50 11:35 Clock Combined Final 1:30 Best of 2 / Average of 5 (< 0:45)
11:35 12:20 3x3x3 Feet Final 5:00 Mean of 3
12:20 13:20 Lunch
13:20 13:35 Competition & Judging Tutorial
13:35 14:15 Pyraminx First Round 1:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
14:15 14:55 Square-1 Combined First 2:00 Average of 5 (16 proceed)
14:55 15:30 Skewb First Round 1:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
15:30 16:35 5x5x5 Combined First Round 5:00 Best of 2/ Average of 5 (< 3:00) (16 proceed)
16:35 17:20 3x3x3 OH Combined First Round 2:00 Best of 2 / Average of 5 (<1:00) (75% proceed)
17:20 17:45 Pyraminx Final 1:00 Average of 5
17:45 18:10 3x3x3 OH Second Round 2:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
18:10 18:35 Skewb Final 1:00 Average of 5
18:35 18:55 5x5x5 Final 2:00 Average of 5
18:55 19:20 3x3x3 OH Final 1:00 Average of 5
19:20 19:40 Square-1 Final 2:00 Average of 5

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

Beginn Ende Event Runde Zeitgrenze Format
08:30   Registration
09:00 10:00 3x3x3 MBF Final 60:00 Best of 1
10:05 10:20 Competition & Judging Tutorial
10:20 11:05 2x2x2 First Round 1:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
11:05 12:05 Rubik's Cube First Round 4:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
12:05 12:35 3x3x3 BLD First Round 15:00 total Best of 3 (<3:30 proceed)
12:35 13:15 Lunch
13:15 13:50 2x2x2 Second Round 1:00 Average of 5 (16 proceed)
13:50 14:50 4x4x4 Combined First Round 4:00 Best of 2/Average of 5 (< 2:00) (75% proceed)
14:50 15:35 Rubik's Cube Second Round 2:00 Average of 5 (75% proceed)
15:35 15:45 3x3x3 BLD Final 3:30 Best of 3
15:45 16:45 Spa├čevent Final ??? ???
16:45 17:00 2x2x2 Final 1:00 Average of 5
17:00 17:40 4x4x4 Final 3:00 Average of 5
17:40 18:25 Rubik's Cube Final 2:00 Average of 5
18:30   Siegerehrung