German English

Vergleich

Event:

# Name Land Durchschnitt Einzelzeit
1 Lucas Wesche Germany 1:38.91 1:33.21
2 Kevin Gerhardt Germany 1:42.86 1:37.01
3 Henri Gerber Germany 1:45.11 1:40.63
4 Marco Vorländer Germany 1:48.50 1:42.81
5 Jong-Ho Jeong Republic of Korea 1:53.48 1:38.67
6 Jascha Bakarinow Germany 1:57.13 1:37.83
7 Wilhelm Kilders Germany 1:58.25 1:51.08
8 Jan Staubach Germany 2:03.65 1:50.13
9 Oliver Fritz Germany 2:03.80 1:52.70
10 Nikolaus Lindinger Austria 2:06.34 2:00.01
11 Tobias Peter Switzerland 2:08.74 1:56.74
12 Christian König Germany 2:09.17 2:01.25
13 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 2:09.22 1:55.50
14 Emanuel Rheinert Germany 2:10.75 2:04.15
15 Constantin Lüske Germany 2:12.83 2:10.08
16 Elias Fischer Germany 2:15.33 2:02.01
17 Theo Mayer Switzerland 2:15.53 2:06.15
18 Carsten Matheus Germany 2:17.70 2:12.06
19 Jan Bentlage Germany 2:19.69 2:08.69
20 Finn Ickler Germany 2:20.58 2:01.22
21 Micha Zahnd Switzerland 2:24.69 2:16.14
22 Martin Kraut Germany 2:32.38 2:24.97
23 Jan Smarschevski Germany 2:34.70 2:24.08
24 Linus Fresz Germany 2:35.06 2:29.30
25 Jakob Obleser Germany 2:38.40 2:28.65
26 Tim Schädel Germany 2:41.85 2:36.47
27 Zhihao Jia Germany 2:44.03 2:41.00
28 Sebastian Werb Germany 2:47.63 2:34.52
29 Annika Stein Germany 2:50.88 2:28.50
30 Philipp Roth Germany 2:54.05 2:37.81
31 Max Hahnbück Germany 2:55.46 2:46.28
32 Shintaro Nishijo Japan 3:00.17 2:50.04
33 Nora Christ Germany 3:09.18 3:01.51
34 Ricky Meiler Germany 3:14.58 3:07.93
35 Michael Kristel Germany 3:23.00 3:13.81
36 Arnaud van Galen Netherlands 3:26.86 3:09.95
37 Gregor Billing Germany 3:32.35 3:21.28
38 Christopher Tolksdorf Germany 3:47.95 3:39.89
39 Ioannis Papadopoulos Greece 4:16.48 3:32.17
40 Helmut Heilig Germany 4:24.82 4:15.89
41 Bennet Wichmann Germany 4:31.34 4:18.56
42 Vincent Bruns Germany 5:06.10 4:38.63
43 Rafael Kerkenrath Germany 5:16.68 4:51.17
44 Markus Pirzer Germany 5:34.09 5:13.46
45 Reiner Thomsen Germany 5:40.80 4:57.22
46 Norbert Kotthoff Germany 6:19.70 4:59.94
47 Heike Zbierski Germany 6:56.93 5:09.46
48 Jonathan Bäcker Germany 4:51.49
49 Lukas Rettler Germany 4:59.19
50 Emil Jung Germany 5:52.54
51 Jannik Bäcker Germany 6:05.63
52 Kilian Maak Germany 7:35.11